+3:30
+3:30 GMT
GMT +3:30
CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

+3:30 GMT is 4 hours and 30 minutes behind of CST (China Standard Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in +3:30 is 4:00 am04:00 in Jishi, China

+3:30 to Jishi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1:30pm in +3:30 which corresponds to 12:30pm-6pm in Jishi

11:30 pm23:30 +3:30 GMT (+3:30). Offset UTC +3:30 hours
4:00 am04:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Jishi, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

11:30 pm23:30 +3:30 / 4:00 am04:00 Jishi, China

+3:30 Jishi, China
12am (midnight) 4:30 am
1am 5:30 am
2am 6:30 am
3am 7:30 am
4am 8:30 am
5am 9:30 am
6am 10:30 am
7am 11:30 am
8am 12:30 pm
9am 1:30 pm
10am 2:30 pm
11am 3:30 pm
12pm (noon) 4:30 pm
1pm 5:30 pm
2pm 6:30 pm
3pm 7:30 pm
4pm 8:30 pm
5pm 9:30 pm
6pm 10:30 pm
7pm 11:30 pm
8pm 12:30 am
9pm 1:30 am
10pm 2:30 am
11pm 3:30 am
0:00 4:30
1:00 5:30
2:00 6:30
3:00 7:30
4:00 8:30
5:00 9:30
6:00 10:30
7:00 11:30
8:00 12:30
9:00 13:30
10:00 14:30
11:00 15:30
12:00 16:30
13:00 17:30
14:00 18:30
15:00 19:30
16:00 20:30
17:00 21:30
18:00 22:30
19:00 23:30
20:00 0:30
21:00 1:30
22:00 2:30
23:00 3:30

Jishi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jishi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jishi, Jishi Zhen, Xunhua Salazu Zizhixian, ji shi, ji shi zhen, sa la zu zi zhi xian, xun hua sa la zu zi zhi xian, 循化撒拉族自治县, 撒拉族自治县, 积石, 积石镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 50' N Latitude / 102° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86