+4:30
+4:30 GMT
GMT +4:30

Time Difference

+4:30 GMT is 7 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in +4:30 is 8:00 pm20:00 in Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil

+4:30 to Sao Luiz Gonzaga call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3:30pm-6pm in +4:30 which corresponds to 8am-10:30am in Sao Luiz Gonzaga

3:30 am03:30 +4:30 GMT (+4:30). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
8:00 pm20:00 (Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 +4:30 / 8:00 pm20:00 Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil

+4:30 Sao Luiz Gonzaga, Brazil
12am (midnight) 4:30 pm
1am 5:30 pm
2am 6:30 pm
3am 7:30 pm
4am 8:30 pm
5am 9:30 pm
6am 10:30 pm
7am 11:30 pm
8am 12:30 am
9am 1:30 am
10am 2:30 am
11am 3:30 am
12pm (noon) 4:30 am
1pm 5:30 am
2pm 6:30 am
3pm 7:30 am
4pm 8:30 am
5pm 9:30 am
6pm 10:30 am
7pm 11:30 am
8pm 12:30 pm
9pm 1:30 pm
10pm 2:30 pm
11pm 3:30 pm
0:00 16:30
1:00 17:30
2:00 18:30
3:00 19:30
4:00 20:30
5:00 21:30
6:00 22:30
7:00 23:30
8:00 0:30
9:00 1:30
10:00 2:30
11:00 3:30
12:00 4:30
13:00 5:30
14:00 6:30
15:00 7:30
16:00 8:30
17:00 9:30
18:00 10:30
19:00 11:30
20:00 12:30
21:00 13:30
22:00 14:30
23:00 15:30

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Luiz Gonzaga Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Luiz, Sao Luiz Gonzaga, São Luiz, São Luiz Gonzaga
Population
31,798
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 54° 57' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55