AT (Afghanistan Time)
GMT +4:30
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

AT (Afghanistan Time) is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
12:30 am00:30 in Art Khwajah, Afghanistan is 11:00 pm23:00 in Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Russia

Art Khwajah to Primorsko-Akhtarsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Art Khwajah which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Primorsko-Akhtarsk

12:30 am00:30 AT (Afghanistan Time) (Art Khwajah, Afghanistan). Offset UTC +4:30 hours
11:00 pm23:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Art Khwajah, Afghanistan / 11:00 pm23:00 Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Russia

Art Khwajah, Afghanistan Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Art Khwajah Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AT - Afghanistan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:30 hours during Afghanistan Time, currently in use.

Art Khwajah Facts

Country
Afghanistan
Alternative Names
Art Khvajeh (1), Art Khwajah, At Khvajeh, At Khwaja, art khwajh, Ārt Khwājah, Āt Khvājeh, Āt Khwāja, Āṟt Khvājeh (1), آرت خواجه
Population
18,623
Currency
Afghani (AFN)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 05' N Latitude / 69° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+93

Primorsko-Akhtarsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Primorsko-Akhtarsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Akhtari, Primors'ko-Akhtars'k, Primorsko-Achidrskaja, Primorsko-Achtarsk, Primorsko-Ahtarsk, Primorsko-Ajtarsk, Primorsko-Akhtarsk, Primorsko-Akhtarskaya, Primorsko-Axtarsk, Primorsko-Aĥtarsk, Prymorska-Akhtarsk, Stantsiya Primorsko-Akhtarskaya, bin hai a he ta er si ke, brymwrskw-akhtarsk, prymwrskw-akhtarsk, Приморско-Ахтарск, Приморско-Ахтарск балһсн, Приморсько-Ахтарськ, Прыморска-Ахтарск, بريمورسكو-أختارسك, پریمورسکو-آختارسک, 濱海阿赫塔爾斯克
Population
33,102
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 02' N Latitude / 38° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7