CET (Central European Time)
GMT +1
+13:00
+13:00 GMT
GMT +13

Time Difference

CET (Central European Time) is 12 hours behind of +13:00 GMT
12:30 pm12:30 in Ain Kercha, Algeria is 12:30 am00:30 in +13:00

Ain Kercha to +13:00 call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Ain Kercha which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in +13:00

12:30 pm12:30 CET (Central European Time) (Ain Kercha, Algeria). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
12:30 am00:30 +13:00 GMT (+13:00). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Ain Kercha, Algeria / 12:30 am00:30 +13:00

Ain Kercha, Algeria +13:00
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Ain Kercha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Ain Kercha Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Ain Kercha, Ain Kercka, Aine Kercha, Aïn Kercha, Aïn Kercka, Aïne Kercha
Population
32,497
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 6° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213