CET (Central European Time)
GMT +1
MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

CET (Central European Time) is 8 hours ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Ain Kercha, Algeria is 1:30 pm13:30 in Ahwatukee Foothills, AZ, USA

Ain Kercha to Ahwatukee Foothills call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 4pm-6pm in Ain Kercha which corresponds to 8am-10am in Ahwatukee Foothills

9:30 pm21:30 CET (Central European Time) (Ain Kercha, Algeria). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
1:30 pm13:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Ahwatukee Foothills, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Ain Kercha, Algeria / 1:30 pm13:30 Ahwatukee Foothills, AZ, USA

Ain Kercha, Algeria Ahwatukee Foothills, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 4pm
1am 5pm
2am 6pm
3am 7pm
4am 8pm
5am 9pm
6am 10pm
7am 11pm
8am 12am (midnight)
9am 1am
10am 2am
11am 3am
12pm (noon) 4am
1pm 5am
2pm 6am
3pm 7am
4pm 8am
5pm 9am
6pm 10am
7pm 11am
8pm 12pm (noon)
9pm 1pm
10pm 2pm
11pm 3pm
0:00 16:00
1:00 17:00
2:00 18:00
3:00 19:00
4:00 20:00
5:00 21:00
6:00 22:00
7:00 23:00
8:00 0:00
9:00 1:00
10:00 2:00
11:00 3:00
12:00 4:00
13:00 5:00
14:00 6:00
15:00 7:00
16:00 8:00
17:00 9:00
18:00 10:00
19:00 11:00
20:00 12:00
21:00 13:00
22:00 14:00
23:00 15:00

Ain Kercha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Ain Kercha Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Ain Kercha, Ain Kercka, Aine Kercha, Aïn Kercha, Aïn Kercka, Aïne Kercha
Population
32,497
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 6° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213

Ahwatukee Foothills Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Ahwatukee Foothills Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Ahwatukee, Ahwatukee Foothills, Ahwatukee Foothills Village
Population
83,464
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 20' N Latitude / 111° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1