CET (Central European Time)
GMT +1
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

CET (Central European Time) is 4 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Ain Kercha, Algeria is 10:30 am10:30 in Kandhkot, Pakistan

Ain Kercha to Kandhkot call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Ain Kercha which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Kandhkot

6:30 am06:30 CET (Central European Time) (Ain Kercha, Algeria). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
10:30 am10:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Kandhkot, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Ain Kercha, Algeria / 10:30 am10:30 Kandhkot, Pakistan

Ain Kercha, Algeria Kandhkot, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Ain Kercha Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CET - Central European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during Central European Time, currently in use.

Ain Kercha Facts

Country
Algeria
Alternative Names
Ain Kercha, Ain Kercka, Aine Kercha, Aïn Kercha, Aïn Kercka, Aïne Kercha
Population
32,497
Currency
Dinar (DZD)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 55' N Latitude / 6° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+213

Kandhkot Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Kandhkot Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Kandhkot
Population
88,468
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 14' N Latitude / 69° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92