Argentina
-03
China
CST

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind CST (China Standard Time)
5:00 am05:00 in Albardon, Argentina is 4:00 pm16:00 in Nanlong, China

Albardon to Nanlong call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Albardon which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Nanlong

5:00 am05:00 (Albardon, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Nanlong, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

5:00 am05:00 Albardon, Argentina / 4:00 pm16:00 Nanlong, China

Albardon, Argentina Nanlong, China
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Albardon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Albardon Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Albardon, Albardón
Population
20,413
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' S Latitude / 68° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nanlong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Nanlong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Nan-pu, Nan-pu-hsien, Nanbu, Nanlong, nan long, 南隆
Population
63,405
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 21' N Latitude / 106° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86