Argentina
-03
Malaysia
+08

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind
12:00 am00:00 in Albardon, Argentina is 11:00 am11:00 in Keningau, Malaysia

Albardon to Keningau call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Albardon which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Keningau

12:00 am00:00 (Albardon, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
11:00 am11:00 (Keningau, Malaysia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Albardon, Argentina / 11:00 am11:00 Keningau, Malaysia

Albardon, Argentina Keningau, Malaysia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Albardon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Albardon Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Albardon, Albardón
Population
20,413
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 26' S Latitude / 68° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Keningau Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Keningau Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
KGU, Kaningow, Kengingan, Keningau
Population
77,650
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 20' N Latitude / 116° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60