Argentina
-03
Georgia, USA
EDT

Time Difference

is 1 hour ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Bell Ville, Argentina is 12:30 pm12:30 in Peachtree Corners, GA, USA

Bell Ville to Peachtree Corners call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in Bell Ville which corresponds to 8am-5pm in Peachtree Corners

1:30 pm13:30 (Bell Ville, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:30 pm12:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Peachtree Corners, GA, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Bell Ville, Argentina / 12:30 pm12:30 Peachtree Corners, GA, USA

Bell Ville, Argentina Peachtree Corners, GA, USA
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Bell Ville Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bell Ville Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Bell Ville, bei er wei er, bl wyl, byl fyl, بل ویل, بيل فيل, 貝爾維爾
Population
35,105
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 37' S Latitude / 62° 41' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Peachtree Corners Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Peachtree Corners Facts

Country
USA
State
Georgia
Alternative Names
byshtry kwrnrz, pychtry krnrz jwrjya, بيشتري كورنرز, پیچ ٹری کورنرز، جارجیا, پیچتری کرنرز، جورجیا
Population
40,978
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 58' N Latitude / 84° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1