Argentina
-03
Russia
KST

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of KST (Krasnoyarsk Standard Time)
8:30 am08:30 in Beltran, Argentina is 6:30 pm18:30 in Shushenskoye, Russia

Beltran to Shushenskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Beltran which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Shushenskoye

8:30 am08:30 (Beltran, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 KST (Krasnoyarsk Standard Time) (Shushenskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

8:30 am08:30 Beltran, Argentina / 6:30 pm18:30 Shushenskoye, Russia

Beltran, Argentina Shushenskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Beltran Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Beltran Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Beltran, Beltrán
Population
5,321
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 49' S Latitude / 64° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Shushenskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KST - Krasnoyarsk Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Standard Time, currently in use.

Shushenskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Shush, Shushenskoe, Shushenskoye, Shushinskoe, Sjusjenskoje, Шушенское
Population
18,770
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 19' N Latitude / 91° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7