Argentina
-03
Russia
+07

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind
9:30 pm21:30 in Calchaqui, Argentina is 7:30 am07:30 in Dudinka, Russia

Calchaqui to Dudinka call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Calchaqui which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Dudinka

9:30 pm21:30 (Calchaqui, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:30 am07:30 (Dudinka, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Calchaqui, Argentina / 7:30 am07:30 Dudinka, Russia

Calchaqui, Argentina Dudinka, Russia
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Calchaqui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Calchaqui Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Calchaqui, Calchaquí, Luis d'Abreu, Luis d’Abreu
Population
10,221
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' S Latitude / 60° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Dudinka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KRAT - Krasnoyarsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Dudinka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Doedinka, Doudinka, Dudink, Dudinka, Dudinka shaary, Dudinskoe, Dudzinka, Dugyinka, do~udinka, du jin ka, dudinka, dwbynka, dwdynka, dwdynqh, Дудзінка, Дудинка, Дудинка шаары, Дудінка, דודינקה, دوبینکا, دودينكا, ドゥディンカ, 杜金卡, 두딘카
Population
23,619
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
69° 24' N Latitude / 86° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7