NCT
New Caledonia Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

is 14 hours behind of New Caledonia Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Capiovi, Argentina is 3:00 am03:00 in NCT

Capiovi to NCT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6am-8am in Capiovi which corresponds to 8pm-10pm in NCT

1:00 pm13:00 (Capiovi, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 New Caledonia Time (NCT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Capiovi, Argentina / 3:00 am03:00 NCT

Capiovi, Argentina NCT
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Capiovi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Capiovi Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Capiovi, CapiovĂ­
Population
5,860
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 55' S Latitude / 55° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54