MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Capiovi, Argentina is 1:00 am01:00 in Novyy Oskol, Russia

Capiovi to Novyy Oskol call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Capiovi which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Novyy Oskol

7:00 pm19:00 (Capiovi, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Novyy Oskol, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Capiovi, Argentina / 1:00 am01:00 Novyy Oskol, Russia

Capiovi, Argentina Novyy Oskol, Russia
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Capiovi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Capiovi Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Capiovi, Capioví
Population
5,860
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 55' S Latitude / 55° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Novyy Oskol Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novyy Oskol Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Novo Oskol, Novy Oskol, Novyj Oskol, Novyy Oskol, Новый Оскол
Population
21,035
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 45' N Latitude / 37° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7