BNT
Brunei Darussalam Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of Brunei Darussalam Time
1:30 pm13:30 in Centenario, Argentina is 12:30 am00:30 in BNT

Centenario to BNT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Centenario which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in BNT

1:30 pm13:30 (Centenario, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 Brunei Darussalam Time (BNT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Centenario, Argentina / 12:30 am00:30 BNT

Centenario, Argentina BNT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Centenario Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Centenario Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Centenario, Colonia Centenario
Population
28,956
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 49' S Latitude / 68° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54