Time Difference

is 12 hours behind of
7:00 am07:00 in Centenario, Argentina is 7:00 pm19:00 in Aginskoye, Russia

Centenario to Aginskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Centenario which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Aginskoye

7:00 am07:00 (Centenario, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 (Aginskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Centenario, Argentina / 7:00 pm19:00 Aginskoye, Russia

Centenario, Argentina Aginskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Centenario Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Centenario Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Centenario, Colonia Centenario
Population
28,956
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 49' S Latitude / 68° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Aginskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aginskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Aga, Aginskoe, Aginskoje, Aginskoye, Agińskoje, aginseukoye, Ага, Агинское, Агинскоје, 아긴스코예
Population
17,496
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 06' N Latitude / 114° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7