YEKST
Yekaterinburg Summer Time
GMT +6

Time Difference

is 9 hours behind of Yekaterinburg Summer Time
7:30 pm19:30 in Centenario, Argentina is 4:30 am04:30 in YEKST

Centenario to YEKST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Centenario which corresponds to 5pm-7pm in YEKST

7:30 pm19:30 (Centenario, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 Yekaterinburg Summer Time (YEKST). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Centenario, Argentina / 4:30 am04:30 YEKST

Centenario, Argentina YEKST
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

Centenario Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Centenario Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Centenario, Colonia Centenario
Population
28,956
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 49' S Latitude / 68° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54