CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Fiambala, Argentina is 12:30 am00:30 in Duyun, China

Fiambala to Duyun call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Fiambala which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Duyun

1:30 pm13:30 (Fiambala, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:30 am00:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Duyun, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Fiambala, Argentina / 12:30 am00:30 Duyun, China

Fiambala, Argentina Duyun, China
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Fiambala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fiambala Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Fiambala, Fiambalá
Population
8,061
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 40' S Latitude / 67° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Duyun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Duyun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dujun, Duyun, Dūyún, OCD, Pingchowhsien, Tu-yun, Tu-yun-ch'eng, Tu-yun-hsien, Tu-yun-shih, Tu-yün, Tu-yün-ch’eng, Tu-yün-hsien, Tu-yün-shih, dou yun, Дуюн, 都勻, 都匀
Population
91,136
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 16' N Latitude / 107° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86