PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
5:30 am05:30 in Fiambala, Argentina is 1:30 pm13:30 in Abbottabad, Pakistan

Fiambala to Abbottabad call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Fiambala which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Abbottabad

5:30 am05:30 (Fiambala, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Abbottabad, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Fiambala, Argentina / 1:30 pm13:30 Abbottabad, Pakistan

Fiambala, Argentina Abbottabad, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Fiambala Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Fiambala Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Fiambala, Fiambalá
Population
8,061
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 40' S Latitude / 67° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Abbottabad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Abbottabad Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Abbotabad, Abbottabad, Абботабад, Абботтабад
Population
120,000
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 08' N Latitude / 73° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92