PETST
Kamchatka Summer Time
GMT +12

Time Difference

is 15 hours behind of Kamchatka Summer Time
12:30 pm12:30 in General Fernandez Oro, Argentina is 3:30 am03:30 in PETST

General Fernandez Oro to PETST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5:30am-7:30am in General Fernandez Oro which corresponds to 8:30pm-10:30pm in PETST

12:30 pm12:30 (General Fernandez Oro, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 Kamchatka Summer Time (PETST). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 General Fernandez Oro, Argentina / 3:30 am03:30 PETST

General Fernandez Oro, Argentina PETST
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

General Fernandez Oro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Fernandez Oro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Fernandez Oro, General Fernández Oro
Population
6,813
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54