V
Victor Time Zone
GMT -9

Time Difference

is 6 hours ahead of Victor Time Zone
9:30 pm21:30 in General Fernandez Oro, Argentina is 3:30 pm15:30 in V

General Fernandez Oro to V call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in General Fernandez Oro which corresponds to 8am-12pm in V

9:30 pm21:30 (General Fernandez Oro, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:30 pm15:30 Victor Time Zone (V). Offset UTC -9:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 General Fernandez Oro, Argentina / 3:30 pm15:30 V

General Fernandez Oro, Argentina V
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

General Fernandez Oro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Fernandez Oro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Fernandez Oro, General Fernández Oro
Population
6,813
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54