YAPT
Yap Time
GMT +10

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of Yap Time
9:30 pm21:30 in General Fernandez Oro, Argentina is 10:30 am10:30 in YAPT

General Fernandez Oro to YAPT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in General Fernandez Oro which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in YAPT

9:30 pm21:30 (General Fernandez Oro, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 Yap Time (YAPT). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 General Fernandez Oro, Argentina / 10:30 am10:30 YAPT

General Fernandez Oro, Argentina YAPT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

General Fernandez Oro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Fernandez Oro Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Fernandez Oro, General Fernández Oro
Population
6,813
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 67° 55' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54