IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 8 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Gobernador Mansilla, Argentina is 4:00 pm16:00 in Malkapur, India

Gobernador Mansilla to Malkapur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Gobernador Mansilla which corresponds to 4:30pm-6:30pm in Malkapur

7:30 am07:30 (Gobernador Mansilla, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Malkapur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

7:30 am07:30 Gobernador Mansilla, Argentina / 4:00 pm16:00 Malkapur, India

Gobernador Mansilla, Argentina Malkapur, India
12am (midnight) 8:30 am
1am 9:30 am
2am 10:30 am
3am 11:30 am
4am 12:30 pm
5am 1:30 pm
6am 2:30 pm
7am 3:30 pm
8am 4:30 pm
9am 5:30 pm
10am 6:30 pm
11am 7:30 pm
12pm (noon) 8:30 pm
1pm 9:30 pm
2pm 10:30 pm
3pm 11:30 pm
4pm 12:30 am
5pm 1:30 am
6pm 2:30 am
7pm 3:30 am
8pm 4:30 am
9pm 5:30 am
10pm 6:30 am
11pm 7:30 am
0:00 8:30
1:00 9:30
2:00 10:30
3:00 11:30
4:00 12:30
5:00 13:30
6:00 14:30
7:00 15:30
8:00 16:30
9:00 17:30
10:00 18:30
11:00 19:30
12:00 20:30
13:00 21:30
14:00 22:30
15:00 23:30
16:00 0:30
17:00 1:30
18:00 2:30
19:00 3:30
20:00 4:30
21:00 5:30
22:00 6:30
23:00 7:30

Gobernador Mansilla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gobernador Mansilla Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Gobernador Mansilla, Mansilla
Population
2,264
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 32' S Latitude / 59° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Malkapur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Malkapur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Malkapur, Malkāpur
Population
64,812
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 53' N Latitude / 76° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91