Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of
2:00 pm14:00 in Neuquen, Argentina is 12:00 am00:00 in Dong Xoai, Vietnam

Neuquen to Dong Xoai call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Neuquen which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Dong Xoai

2:00 pm14:00 (Neuquen, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 (Dong Xoai, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Neuquen, Argentina / 12:00 am00:00 Dong Xoai, Vietnam

Neuquen, Argentina Dong Xoai, Vietnam
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Neuquen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Neuquen Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ciuda de Neuquen, Ciudad de Neuquen, Ciudad de Neuquén, Ciudá de Neuquén, NQN, Nequen, Neuken, Neukenas, Neuquen, Neuquén, Vila de Neuquen, Vila de Neuquén, n'yukvina, ne-uken, nei wu ken, neuken, nywkn, nywkwyn, Неукен, Неўкен, Նեուկեն, נאוקן, نئوکن, نيوكوين, نیوکوئن, نیوکوین, न्यूक्वीन, ნეუკენი, ネウケン, 内乌肯, 네우켄
Population
242,092
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 57' S Latitude / 68° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Dong Xoai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dong Xoai Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
Ap Dong Xoai, Don Luan, Dong Xoa, Dong Xoai, Dong Xoi, Dồng Xoài, Đồng Xoài, Ấp Đồng Xoài
Population
23,978
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 32' N Latitude / 106° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84