Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
12:00 pm12:00 in Perez, Argentina is 12:00 pm12:00 in Gloria do Goita, Brazil

Perez to Gloria do Goita call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Perez which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Gloria do Goita

12:00 pm12:00 (Perez, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 (Gloria do Goita, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Perez, Argentina / 12:00 pm12:00 Gloria do Goita, Brazil

Perez, Argentina Gloria do Goita, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Perez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Perez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Perez, Pérez
Population
24,436
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 59' S Latitude / 60° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Gloria do Goita Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gloria do Goita Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Gloria de Goyta, Gloria de Goytá
Population
17,374
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 00' S Latitude / 35° 17' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55