AZOT
Azores Time
GMT -1

Time Difference

is 2 hours behind of Azores Time
10:00 am10:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 12:00 pm12:00 in AZOT

San Blas de los Sauces to AZOT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-4pm in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 10am-6pm in AZOT

10:00 am10:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 Azores Time (AZOT). Offset UTC -1:00 hours

10:00 am10:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 12:00 pm12:00 AZOT

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina AZOT
12am (midnight) 2am
1am 3am
2am 4am
3am 5am
4am 6am
5am 7am
6am 8am
7am 9am
8am 10am
9am 11am
10am 12pm (noon)
11am 1pm
12pm (noon) 2pm
1pm 3pm
2pm 4pm
3pm 5pm
4pm 6pm
5pm 7pm
6pm 8pm
7pm 9pm
8pm 10pm
9pm 11pm
10pm 12am (midnight)
11pm 1am
0:00 2:00
1:00 3:00
2:00 4:00
3:00 5:00
4:00 6:00
5:00 7:00
6:00 8:00
7:00 9:00
8:00 10:00
9:00 11:00
10:00 12:00
11:00 13:00
12:00 14:00
13:00 15:00
14:00 16:00
15:00 17:00
16:00 18:00
17:00 19:00
18:00 20:00
19:00 21:00
20:00 22:00
21:00 23:00
22:00 0:00
23:00 1:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54