CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of CST (China Standard Time)
4:00 pm16:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 3:00 am03:00 in Yilan, China

San Blas de los Sauces to Yilan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Yilan

4:00 pm16:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Yilan, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 3:00 am03:00 Yilan, China

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina Yilan, China
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Yilan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yilan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-lan, I-lan-chen, I-lan-hsien, San-hsing, Sang-hsing, Sansing, Sen-hsing, YLN, Yilan, Yilan Xian, Yilan Zhen, yi lan, yi lan xian, yi lan zhen, 依兰, 依兰县, 依兰镇
Population
71,180
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 18' N Latitude / 129° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86