Time Difference

is 2 hours ahead of
12:00 am00:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 10:00 pm22:00 in Aguadas, Colombia

San Blas de los Sauces to Aguadas call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 10am-6pm in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 8am-4pm in Aguadas

12:00 am00:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 (Aguadas, Colombia). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 10:00 pm22:00 Aguadas, Colombia

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina Aguadas, Colombia
12am (midnight) 10pm
1am 11pm
2am 12am (midnight)
3am 1am
4am 2am
5am 3am
6am 4am
7am 5am
8am 6am
9am 7am
10am 8am
11am 9am
12pm (noon) 10am
1pm 11am
2pm 12pm (noon)
3pm 1pm
4pm 2pm
5pm 3pm
6pm 4pm
7pm 5pm
8pm 6pm
9pm 7pm
10pm 8pm
11pm 9pm
0:00 22:00
1:00 23:00
2:00 0:00
3:00 1:00
4:00 2:00
5:00 3:00
6:00 4:00
7:00 5:00
8:00 6:00
9:00 7:00
10:00 8:00
11:00 9:00
12:00 10:00
13:00 11:00
14:00 12:00
15:00 13:00
16:00 14:00
17:00 15:00
18:00 16:00
19:00 17:00
20:00 18:00
21:00 19:00
22:00 20:00
23:00 21:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Aguadas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aguadas Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Aguadas
Population
19,727
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 36' N Latitude / 75° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57