KRAT
Krasnoyarsk Time
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of Krasnoyarsk Time
1:00 pm13:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 11:00 pm23:00 in KRAT

San Blas de los Sauces to KRAT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in KRAT

1:00 pm13:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 Krasnoyarsk Time (KRAT). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 11:00 pm23:00 KRAT

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina KRAT
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54