PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 7:00 am07:00 in Narowal, Pakistan

San Blas de los Sauces to Narowal call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Narowal

11:00 pm23:00 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:00 am07:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Narowal, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 7:00 am07:00 Narowal, Pakistan

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina Narowal, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Narowal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Narowal Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Narowal
Population
68,291
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 06' N Latitude / 74° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92