PGT
Papua New Guinea Time
GMT +10

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of Papua New Guinea Time
9:30 pm21:30 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 10:30 am10:30 in PGT

San Blas de los Sauces to PGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in PGT

9:30 pm21:30 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 Papua New Guinea Time (PGT). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 10:30 am10:30 PGT

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina PGT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54