XJT
Xinjiang Time
GMT +6

Time Difference

is 9 hours behind of Xinjiang Time
10:30 am10:30 in San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina is 7:30 pm19:30 in XJT

San Blas de los Sauces to XJT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in San Blas de los Sauces which corresponds to 5pm-7pm in XJT

10:30 am10:30 (San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 Xinjiang Time (XJT). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina / 7:30 pm19:30 XJT

San Blas de los Sauces, Argentina XJT
12am (midnight) 9am
1am 10am
2am 11am
3am 12pm (noon)
4am 1pm
5am 2pm
6am 3pm
7am 4pm
8am 5pm
9am 6pm
10am 7pm
11am 8pm
12pm (noon) 9pm
1pm 10pm
2pm 11pm
3pm 12am (midnight)
4pm 1am
5pm 2am
6pm 3am
7pm 4am
8pm 5am
9pm 6am
10pm 7am
11pm 8am
0:00 9:00
1:00 10:00
2:00 11:00
3:00 12:00
4:00 13:00
5:00 14:00
6:00 15:00
7:00 16:00
8:00 17:00
9:00 18:00
10:00 19:00
11:00 20:00
12:00 21:00
13:00 22:00
14:00 23:00
15:00 0:00
16:00 1:00
17:00 2:00
18:00 3:00
19:00 4:00
20:00 5:00
21:00 6:00
22:00 7:00
23:00 8:00

San Blas de los Sauces Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Blas de los Sauces Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
San Blas, San Blas de los Sauces
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 24' S Latitude / 67° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54