PGT
Papua New Guinea Time
GMT +10

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of Papua New Guinea Time
10:00 am10:00 in Trelew, Argentina is 11:00 pm23:00 in PGT

Trelew to PGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Trelew which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in PGT

10:00 am10:00 (Trelew, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 Papua New Guinea Time (PGT). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

10:00 am10:00 Trelew, Argentina / 11:00 pm23:00 PGT

Trelew, Argentina PGT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Trelew Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Trelew Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
REL, Trelew, Trelju, te lei li wu, teulelle-u, torereu, trlyw, trylyw, טרלאו, ترلئو, تريليو, ტრელევი, トレレウ, 特雷利烏, 트렐레우
Population
93,442
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 14' S Latitude / 65° 18' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54