MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Veinticinco de Mayo, Argentina is 1:00 am01:00 in Belgorod, Russia

Veinticinco de Mayo to Belgorod call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Veinticinco de Mayo which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Belgorod

7:00 pm19:00 (Veinticinco de Mayo, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Belgorod, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Veinticinco de Mayo, Argentina / 1:00 am01:00 Belgorod, Russia

Veinticinco de Mayo, Argentina Belgorod, Russia
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Veinticinco de Mayo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Veinticinco de Mayo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
25 de Mayo, Veinticinco de Mayo
Population
24,668
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 25' S Latitude / 60° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Belgorod Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belgorod Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belgarad, Belgorod, Belgorod shaary, Belgoroda, Belgorodas, Belgorodo, Belnkoront, Belqorod, Bielgorod, Bielogroda, Biełgorod, Bilhorod-Dnistrovskyi, Bjelgorod, Bélgorod, Bělgorod, EGO, belgolodeu, belgoroda, berugorodo, bie er ge luo de, blgwrwd, bylghwrwd, Μπέλγκοροντ, Белгарад, Белгород, Белгород балһсн, Белгород шаары, Бєлгород, Բելգորոդ, בלגורוד, بلگورود, بيلغورود, بیلگوروڈ, बेल्गोरोद, ベルゴロド, 别尔哥罗德, 벨고로드
Population
345,289
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 36' N Latitude / 36° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7