Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of
4:30 pm16:30 in Villa Hernandarias, Argentina is 3:30 am03:30 in Kluang, Malaysia

Villa Hernandarias to Kluang call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Villa Hernandarias which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Kluang

4:30 pm16:30 (Villa Hernandarias, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 (Kluang, Malaysia). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:30 pm16:30 Villa Hernandarias, Argentina / 3:30 am03:30 Kluang, Malaysia

Villa Hernandarias, Argentina Kluang, Malaysia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Villa Hernandarias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Hernandarias Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Hernandarias, Villa Hernandarias
Population
5,375
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 13' S Latitude / 59° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Kluang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kluang Facts

Country
Malaysia
Alternative Names
Keluang, Kluang
Population
169,828
Currency
Ringgit (MYR)
Geographic Coordinates
2° 01' N Latitude / 103° 19' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+60