MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

is 11 hours ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
4:30 am04:30 in Hrazdan, Armenia is 5:30 pm17:30 in Drexel Heights, AZ, USA

Hrazdan to Drexel Heights call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Hrazdan which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Drexel Heights

4:30 am04:30 (Hrazdan, Armenia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Drexel Heights, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Hrazdan, Armenia / 5:30 pm17:30 Drexel Heights, AZ, USA

Hrazdan, Armenia Drexel Heights, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Hrazdan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hrazdan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Asagi Axta, Aşağı Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, heulajeudan, hrazdan, razdani, Раздан, Храздан, Հրազդան, הרזדאן, هرازدان, ہرازدان, ਹਰਾਜਦਾਨ, რაზდანი, 赫拉茲丹, 흐라즈단
Population
40,795
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 29' N Latitude / 44° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374

Drexel Heights Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Drexel Heights Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Population
27,749
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 08' N Latitude / 111° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1