PONT
Pohnpei Standard Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

is 7 hours behind of Pohnpei Standard Time
9:30 pm21:30 in Hrazdan, Armenia is 4:30 am04:30 in PONT

Hrazdan to PONT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Hrazdan which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in PONT

9:30 pm21:30 (Hrazdan, Armenia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 Pohnpei Standard Time (PONT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Hrazdan, Armenia / 4:30 am04:30 PONT

Hrazdan, Armenia PONT
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Hrazdan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Hrazdan Facts

Country
Armenia
Alternative Names
Akhta, Akhtala, Akhti, Asagi Axta, Aşağı Axta, Hrasdan, Hrazdan, Hrazdanas, Khrazdan, Nerkin Akhta, Nizhne Akhti, Nizhniye Akhty, Nizhnyaya Akhta, Razdan, harajadana, he la zi dan, heulajeudan, hrazdan, razdani, Раздан, Храздан, Հրազդան, הרזדאן, هرازدان, ہرازدان, ਹਰਾਜਦਾਨ, რაზდანი, 赫拉茲丹, 흐라즈단
Population
40,795
Currency
Dram (AMD)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 29' N Latitude / 44° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+374