Arizona, USA
MST
India
IST

Time Difference

MST (Mountain Standard Time) is 12 hours and 30 minutes behind IST (India Standard Time)
2:00 pm14:00 in Eloy, AZ, USA is 2:30 am02:30 in Fatehpur, India

Eloy to Fatehpur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Eloy which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Fatehpur

2:00 pm14:00 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Eloy, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

2:00 pm14:00 Eloy, AZ, USA / 2:30 am02:30 Fatehpur, India

Eloy, AZ, USA Fatehpur, India
12am (midnight) 12:30 pm
1am 1:30 pm
2am 2:30 pm
3am 3:30 pm
4am 4:30 pm
5am 5:30 pm
6am 6:30 pm
7am 7:30 pm
8am 8:30 pm
9am 9:30 pm
10am 10:30 pm
11am 11:30 pm
12pm (noon) 12:30 am
1pm 1:30 am
2pm 2:30 am
3pm 3:30 am
4pm 4:30 am
5pm 5:30 am
6pm 6:30 am
7pm 7:30 am
8pm 8:30 am
9pm 9:30 am
10pm 10:30 am
11pm 11:30 am
0:00 12:30
1:00 13:30
2:00 14:30
3:00 15:30
4:00 16:30
5:00 17:30
6:00 18:30
7:00 19:30
8:00 20:30
9:00 21:30
10:00 22:30
11:00 23:30
12:00 0:30
13:00 1:30
14:00 2:30
15:00 3:30
16:00 4:30
17:00 5:30
18:00 6:30
19:00 7:30
20:00 8:30
21:00 9:30
22:00 10:30
23:00 11:30

Eloy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Eloy Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Cotton City, Eloi, Eloy, Iloj, ai luo yi, alwy, alwy aryzwna, elo'i, Ілой, Илой, Илој, إلوي, الوی، آریزونا, एलोइ, 埃洛伊
Population
17,059
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 45' N Latitude / 111° 33' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Fatehpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehpur, Fatehpur City, Fatekhpur, Фатехпур
Population
166,480
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 80° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91