MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

MST (Mountain Standard Time) is 12 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Peoria, AZ, USA is 11:30 am11:30 in Narnaund, India

Peoria to Narnaund call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Peoria which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Narnaund

11:00 pm23:00 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Peoria, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Narnaund, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Peoria, AZ, USA / 11:30 am11:30 Narnaund, India

Peoria, AZ, USA Narnaund, India
12am (midnight) 12:30 pm
1am 1:30 pm
2am 2:30 pm
3am 3:30 pm
4am 4:30 pm
5am 5:30 pm
6am 6:30 pm
7am 7:30 pm
8am 8:30 pm
9am 9:30 pm
10am 10:30 pm
11am 11:30 pm
12pm (noon) 12:30 am
1pm 1:30 am
2pm 2:30 am
3pm 3:30 am
4pm 4:30 am
5pm 5:30 am
6pm 6:30 am
7pm 7:30 am
8pm 8:30 am
9pm 9:30 am
10pm 10:30 am
11pm 11:30 am
0:00 12:30
1:00 13:30
2:00 14:30
3:00 15:30
4:00 16:30
5:00 17:30
6:00 18:30
7:00 19:30
8:00 20:30
9:00 21:30
10:00 22:30
11:00 23:30
12:00 0:30
13:00 1:30
14:00 2:30
15:00 3:30
16:00 4:30
17:00 5:30
18:00 6:30
19:00 7:30
20:00 8:30
21:00 9:30
22:00 10:30
23:00 11:30

Peoria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Peoria Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Peori, Peoria, Peorija, Piorija, bywrya, pe'oriya, pi ao li ya, pioria, pywrya aryzwna, pywrya ayryzwna, Пеори, Пеория, Пиорија, Піорія, بيوريا, پیوریا، آریزونا, پیوریا، ایریزونا, पेओरिया, ピオリア, 皮奧里亞
Population
171,237
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 34' N Latitude / 112° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Narnaund Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Narnaund Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Narnaund, Nārnaund
Population
16,299
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 13' N Latitude / 76° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91