Arizona, USA
MST
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

MST (Mountain Standard Time) is 12 hours behind PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
3:30 pm15:30 in Peoria, AZ, USA is 3:30 am03:30 in Dipalpur, Pakistan

Peoria to Dipalpur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Peoria which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in Dipalpur

3:30 pm15:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Peoria, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Dipalpur, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

3:30 pm15:30 Peoria, AZ, USA / 3:30 am03:30 Dipalpur, Pakistan

Peoria, AZ, USA Dipalpur, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Peoria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Peoria Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Peori, Peoria, Peorija, Piorija, bywrya, pe'oriya, pi ao li ya, pioria, pywrya aryzwna, pywrya ayryzwna, Пеори, Пеория, Пиорија, Піорія, بيوريا, پیوریا، آریزونا, پیوریا، ایریزونا, पेओरिया, ピオリア, 皮奧里亞
Population
171,237
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 34' N Latitude / 112° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Dipalpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Dipalpur Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Dipalpur
Population
74,640
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 40' N Latitude / 73° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92