Orjonikidze Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Orjonikidze Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Orconikidze, Ordzhonikidze, Orjonikidze
Population
1,557
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 38' N Latitude / 47° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994