BDT
Bangladesh Time
GMT +6
MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

Bangladesh Time is 3 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
8:00 am08:00 in BDT is 5:00 am05:00 in Amurskoye, Ukraine

BDT to Amurskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in BDT which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Amurskoye

8:00 am08:00 Bangladesh Time (BDT). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Amurskoye, Ukraine). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

8:00 am08:00 BDT / 5:00 am05:00 Amurskoye, Ukraine

BDT Amurskoye, Ukraine
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Amurskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Amurskoye Facts

Country
Ukraine
Alternative Names
Alabash-Konrat, Amurs'ke, Amurskoe, Amurskoye, Алаба́ш-Конра́т, Амурское, Амурське
Population
2,687
Currency
Hryvnia (UAH)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 16' N Latitude / 34° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+380