Belarus
MST
Russia
+07

Time Difference

MST (Moscow Standard Time) is 4 hours behind
1:00 pm13:00 in Asipovichy, Belarus is 5:00 pm17:00 in Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Asipovichy to Krasnoyarsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Asipovichy which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in Krasnoyarsk

1:00 pm13:00 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Asipovichy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:00 pm17:00 (Krasnoyarsk, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Asipovichy, Belarus / 5:00 pm17:00 Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Asipovichy, Belarus Krasnoyarsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Asipovichy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
FET - Further Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.
+3:00 hours during Further Eastern European Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Asipovichy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Asipopovichy, Asipovichy, Osipovichi, Ospipovichi, Ossipowitschi, Sipovichi, Асіпоповічы, Осиповичи
Population
34,591
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 18' N Latitude / 28° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Krasnoyarsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
KRAT - Krasnoyarsk Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Krasnoyarsk Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Krasnoyarsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
KJA, Krasnoiarsk, Krasnojarsk, Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoïarsk, keulaseunoyaleuseukeu, Красноярск, 크라스노야르스크
Population
927,200
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 01' N Latitude / 92° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7