GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 6 hours ahead of
3:30 am03:30 in Dukora, Belarus is 9:30 pm21:30 in Pitangueiras, Brazil

Dukora to Pitangueiras call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Dukora which corresponds to 8am-12pm in Pitangueiras

3:30 am03:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 (Pitangueiras, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Dukora, Belarus / 9:30 pm21:30 Pitangueiras, Brazil

Dukora, Belarus Pitangueiras, Brazil
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Pitangueiras Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pitangueiras Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
28,540
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 00' S Latitude / 48° 13' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55