GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
NCT
New Caledonia Time
GMT +11

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 8 hours behind of New Caledonia Time
9:30 pm21:30 in Dukora, Belarus is 5:30 am05:30 in NCT

Dukora to NCT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Dukora which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in NCT

9:30 pm21:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 New Caledonia Time (NCT). Offset UTC +11:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Dukora, Belarus / 5:30 am05:30 NCT

Dukora, Belarus NCT
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375