GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
PST ()
GMT +8

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 5 hours behind of PST ()
6:30 am06:30 in Dukora, Belarus is 11:30 am11:30 in Olongapo, Philippines

Dukora to Olongapo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Dukora which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Olongapo

6:30 am06:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 am11:30 PST () (Olongapo, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Dukora, Belarus / 11:30 am11:30 Olongapo, Philippines

Dukora, Belarus Olongapo, Philippines
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Olongapo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Olongapo Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bandaraya Olongapo, Ciudad ti Olongapo, Dakbayan sa Olongapo, Kota Olongapo, Lungsod ng Olongapo, Olongapo, Olongapo City, Olongapo Lakanbalen, Olóngapo, Siyudad na Olongapo, Siyudad na Olóngapo, Syodad nin Olongapo, ao long a bo, awlwngapw, ollong-gapo, اولونگاپو, 奥隆阿波, 올롱가포
Population
221,178
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 49' N Latitude / 120° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63