GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
AST (Atlantic Standard Time)
GMT -4

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 7 hours ahead of AST (Atlantic Standard Time)
6:30 am06:30 in Dukora, Belarus is 11:30 pm23:30 in Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico

Dukora to Trujillo Alto call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Dukora which corresponds to 8am-11am in Trujillo Alto

6:30 am06:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 AST (Atlantic Standard Time) (Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

6:30 am06:30 Dukora, Belarus / 11:30 pm23:30 Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico

Dukora, Belarus Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Trujillo Alto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Trujillo Alto Facts

Country
Puerto Rico
Alternative Names
Trukhil'jo-Al'to, Trukhilo Alto, shang te lu xi e, teuluhiyoalto, trwzhylw altw pwrtwrykw, Трухиљо Алто, Трухільйо-Альто, تروخیلو التو، پورٹو ریکو, تروژیلو آلتو، پورتوریکو, 上特魯希略, 트루히요알토
Population
54,189
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 21' N Latitude / 66° 00' W Longitude