MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
5:30 pm17:30 in Dukora, Belarus is 5:30 pm17:30 in Abinsk, Russia

Dukora to Abinsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Dukora which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Abinsk

5:30 pm17:30 (Dukora, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Abinsk, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

5:30 pm17:30 Dukora, Belarus / 5:30 pm17:30 Abinsk, Russia

Dukora, Belarus Abinsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Dukora Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dukora Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Dukora, Дукора
Population
1,300
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 40' N Latitude / 27° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Abinsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Abinsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Abins'k, Abinsk, Abinska, Abinskas, Abinskaya, Abinskiy, Abińsk, a bin si ke, abinseukeu, abisaka, abynsk, Абинск, Абинск балһсн, Абінск, Абінськ, آبینسک, أبينسك, ابینسک, ਅਬਿੰਸਕ, 阿宾斯克, 아빈스크
Population
34,668
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 52' N Latitude / 38° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7