GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
PST ()
GMT +8

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 5 hours behind of PST ()
1:30 am01:30 in Lida, Belarus is 6:30 am06:30 in Batuan, Philippines

Lida to Batuan call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Lida which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Batuan

1:30 am01:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Lida, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 PST () (Batuan, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

1:30 am01:30 Lida, Belarus / 6:30 am06:30 Batuan, Philippines

Lida, Belarus Batuan, Philippines
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Lida Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Lida Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Lida, Lieda, Lyda, li da, lida, lyda, rida, Ļida, Лида, Ліда, לידא, ليدا, ლიდა, リダ, 利达, 리다
Population
98,036
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 52' N Latitude / 25° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Batuan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Batuan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Batuan
Population
4,053
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 46' N Latitude / 124° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63