GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
3:00 pm15:00 in Pastavy, Belarus is 5:30 pm17:30 in Dhampur, India

Pastavy to Dhampur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Pastavy which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Dhampur

3:00 pm15:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Pastavy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 IST (India Standard Time) (Dhampur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Pastavy, Belarus / 5:30 pm17:30 Dhampur, India

Pastavy, Belarus Dhampur, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Pastavy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Pastavy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Pastavi, Pastavy, Pastawy, Pastovys, Pasztavi, Postavi, Postavy, Postawy, bo si ta wei, Пастави, Паставы, Постави, Поставы, פסטאווי, 波斯塔維
Population
20,218
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 07' N Latitude / 26° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Dhampur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Dhampur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Dhampur, Dhāmpur
Population
49,973
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 18' N Latitude / 78° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91