GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
ULAT
Ulaanbaatar Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 5 hours behind of Ulaanbaatar Time
5:00 pm17:00 in Pastavy, Belarus is 10:00 pm22:00 in ULAT

Pastavy to ULAT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Pastavy which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in ULAT

5:00 pm17:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Pastavy, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 Ulaanbaatar Time (ULAT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

5:00 pm17:00 Pastavy, Belarus / 10:00 pm22:00 ULAT

Pastavy, Belarus ULAT
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Pastavy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Pastavy Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Pastavi, Pastavy, Pastawy, Pastovys, Pasztavi, Postavi, Postavy, Postawy, bo si ta wei, Пастави, Паставы, Постави, Поставы, פסטאווי, 波斯塔維
Population
20,218
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 07' N Latitude / 26° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375